French Championship – Men’s Youth Trial: Standings – News

Thibaud Gruel (Centre-Val de Loire), on Thursday, in Saint-Martin-de-Landelles (Manche), became France’s junior pilot champion. He was ahead of Stéphane Delaunay (Center Val de Loire) and Titoine Fontaine (Auvergne Rhone-Alpes).
Thibaud Gruel succeeds Romain Grégoire (Bourgogne-Franche-Comté) on the list of winners.

Ranking:
1. GRUEL Thibaud VAL DE LOIRE D2 center at a distance of 18.9 km at 25’00.98
2. DELAUNAY Estevan CENTER VAL DE LOIRE D2 25’35.41 to 34.43
3. Fontaine Titouan Overseas – Rhone – J1 Mountains 25’50.20 to 49.22
4. Gillette Baptiste Brittany J2 25’50.36 at 49.38
5. LESUEUR Louka PAYS DE LA LOIRE J2 26’08.18 to 1’07.20
6. DECOMBLE Maxime SOUTH REGION J1 26’09.83 to 1’08.85
7. Fabrics Ugo OCCITANIA J1 26’18.84 to 1’17.86
8. DATTIN Victor BRITTANY J2 26’20.12 to 1’19.14
9. GRISEL Matys HAUTS DE FRANCE J1 26’21.30 to 1’20.32
10. Tops Arthur Ile de France J1 26’24.32 to 1’23.34
11. BODET Vincent OCCITANIE J1 26’32.31 to 1’31.33
12. Laurensot Edgar Brittany J2 26’36.90 to 1’35.92
13. DUPE Mathieu NEW AQUITAINE J2 26’44.62 to 1’43.64
14. DAVID Alexis BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE J1 26’44.69 to 1’43.71
15. LAMBERT WETZEL Tom AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES J1 26’48.05 to 1’47.07
16. BERG Gabriel ILE DE FRANCE J1 26’51.66 to 1’50.68
17. MERCIER Edwin ILE DE FRANCE J1 26’56.13 to 1’55.15
18. ORRIERE Martin PAYS DE LA LOIRE J2 27’00.86 to 1’59.88
19. DELHOMME Rafael NEW AQUITAINE J2 27’06.49 to 2’05.51
20. CASCIARO Enrik SOUTH REGION J1 27’09.43 to 2’08.45
21. BREANT Romain NEW AQUITAINE J2 27’09.55 to 2’08.57
22. DURAND Dorian SOUTH REGION J2 27’12.98 to 2’12.00
23- DU MOUZA Quentin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE D2 27’13.61 to 2’12.63
24. TROGER Lucas NEW AQUITAINE J2 27’14.12 to 2’13.14
25- TREMOULET Antoine OCCITANIE J2 27’17.03 to 2’16.05
26. DUPIN Mathieu NEW AQUITAINE J2 27’19.43 to 2’18.45
27. BARUSSEAU Mathéo NEW AQUITAINE J1 27’20.01 to 2’19.03
28. GAILLARD Florian CENTER VAL DE LOIRE J1 27’20.38 to 2’19.40
29. Lieberton Jonathan Reunion J1 27’24.72 to 2’23.74
30. HOST Antoine HAUTS DE FRANCE J1 27’24.95 to 2’23.97
31. LOULERGUE Victor NEW AQUITAINE J2 27’27.07 to 2’26.09
32. ROUANET Maël OCCITANIE J2 27’38.00 to 2’37.02
33. LEQUET Corentin AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES J2 27’39.24 to 2’38.26
34- GENETTE Edouard BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE J2 27’41.93 to 2’40.95
35. COLOMBE Maxence NEW AQUITAINE J2 27’46.77 to 2’45.79
36. LOUIS Maxime HAUTS DE FRANCE J1 27’49.41 to 2’48.43
37. STIRMANN Léo GRAND EST J2 27’54.97 to 2’53.99
38. FINCKBOHNER Anaël GRAND EST J2 28’04.14 to 3’03.16
39. DUCOURNAU Gabin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE J2 28’07.79 to 3’06.81
40. GARCON Gabriel PAYS DE LA LOIRE J1 28’07.92 to 3’06.94
41. BARRE Théo CENTER VAL DE LOIRE D2 28’10.79 to 3’09.81
42- Savonnet Martin Bourgogne French Comte J2 28’11.85 to 3’10.87
43. FLOCH PRIGENT Tanguy ILE DE FRANCE J2 28’13.10 to 3’12.12
44. GOUERY Armand BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE J2 28’15.42 to 3’14.44
45. GRASS Julien GRAND EST J1 28’18.74 to 3’17.76
46. ​​Liberton Samuel Normandy J1 28’20.51 to 3’19.53
47. NATIVEL Quentin LA REUNION J2 28’23.68 to 3’22.70
48. PANCE Octave ILE DE FRANCE J2 28’36.39 to 3’35.41
49. SCHNEIDER ENZO GRAND EST J2 28’37.17 to 3’36.19
50. COUSIN Pierre GRAND EST D2 28’48.42 to 3’47.44
51. LEGROS Thibault BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE J1 28’50.42 to 3’49.44
52. FAURE PROST Alexy BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE J2 30’39.84 to 5’38.86

to leave of:
Fayol Jean-Loup Version-Rhône-Alpes C 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.